What's New
And then, it is our Winter
Old Piedmont Stories
Classmate Profiles
Class Roster
Veterans Page
In Memory
Photo Bulletin Board
Beach Photos
Havens Photos
Wildwood Photos
ALL Reunion Photos
ALL Reunion Picnic Photos
50th Reunion Video
50th Reunion Activity Photos
60th Reunion Photos
1963 History/Videos
Home Page
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
127
Profile contains photos
:
56
In Memory
:
43
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
32
Military Service
:
42
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
127
Newest Members
:
126
Latest Comments
:
74
Griff Abbott
Karen Abbott (Sixt)
Robert Adler
Nancy Agnew (Darcy)
Elizabeth Akesson (Bettencourt)
James Alexander
Sherry Anderegg
Preston Appleby
Pamela Arlett (Garzini)
Stephen Austin
Skip Barnhart
Vicki Basil (Menzies)
Diane Bauman (Oakes)
William Baumgartner
Linda Beaver
Jerry Beer
Catherine Bennett (McGinnis)
John Benton
Sally Blagborne (Ready)
Carol Bonds (Dickey)
Paul Bonds
Ronald Borden
Karen Brant (White)
Susan Brendel (Dutcher)
Stephen Brown
Spencer Brush
John Bullock
Michael Cannon
Janet Cappelli
Nancy Castle (Lewis)
Henry Cebers
Ned Church
Jean Clark
Clyde Clarkin
Jill Cook
Pamela Cook (Bovo)
Vicki Cowdrey
Freeman Cullom
Bonnie Dade (Stafford)
Karen Dahl (Rutherford)
Ray Demarest
Lawrence Dorfman (Dorfman)
John Dorsh
Kathy Dreyer (Gant)
Jayne DuMont (Mack)
Mark Dutcher
John Eastman
Sharon Edmunds (McCary)
Mary Ann Endicott
Steve Etheredge
Bill Evans
Tad Evans
Kelley Felts (Ballinger)
Sue Finn (Orsak)
Merilee Fountain (Hoffman)
Bill Fratus
Michael Fried
Marianne Gamboni
Barbara Gerdes (Brandes)
Jean Gessler
Gail Gibson (Lombardi)
Susan Gilberd (Anthony)
Beverly Gist (Swift)
Marianne Gock (Kollmer)
Catherine Gonick
David Good
Jon Gregory
Doran Groves
Jack Hanson
Robert Harper
Barry Hart
Thomas Hart
Alan Hayes
Russell Heblack
Carole Henders (Ryan)
Trow Hendrick II
Tom Henshaw
Gail Hinchcliff (Derringer)
James Holcombe
Anne Berit Hovind (Stumpo)
Owen Howson
Elizabeth Hurd
Ten Aun Hwang
Carol Jacobs (Schwartz)
Judie Johnson (Liby)
Kristin Johnson (Zeidan)
Susan Johnson
Donald Jones
Robert Kay (Robert Kay)
Colin Kelley (Kelley)
Larry Kelly
Suzanne Nee Earlene Kilmartin
Kramer Klabau
Calvin Knickerbocker, Jr
Danielle Knight (Yarnold)
Jay Knowland III
Jonathan ("Jay") Koch
James Kraemer
Leonard Kraft
Gene Ladarre
Kristin Land (Byde)
Lani Lisbeth Lane (Collins)
Bob Laurence
Steve Lawyer
Carlie Lee Meeker
Dianne Leiter (Fisher)
Virginia Leonhart
Robert Lowery
Gary Luders
Mike Magill
Timothy Maiden
"Chuck" Malley
Robert Mandelson
Sandra Martin (Humphries)
Darlin Massman (Miller)
Richard McAuliffe (McAuliffe)
Roderick McElwain
Stephen McFadden
Charles A. , Jr. (Sandy)…
Linda Mellana
Donald Meltzer
Michael Mewhinney
Richard Michaels
Sally Mills (Harper)
Toni Minor (Shoptaugh)
Marian Mitchell
Timothy Mittbo (Ross)
Carolyn Moore
Suellen Mulford (McPhee)
Katherine Mynard
Diana Nathan (Michaels)
Terry Neumann
Rick Northorn
Brent Oakley
Diane O'Neill
Janet Ordway (Schairer)
Manly Ormsby
Sue Palmer (Brady)
Stephen Pelusi
Sharon Peters
Thomas Peters
Denny Pierpont
Bernard Pinsley
Diane Pope (Schoemaker)
Tom Reese
Nancy "Sunny" Rhodes (Bostr…)
Russ Robbins
Lynn Roberts
Carolyn Robinson (Humphrey)
Jeff Robinson
Stuart Sampson
Greta Sawyier
Barbara Saye (Harrison)
Viki Schlieman (Cebers)
Stephanie Schnabel (Vickers)
Steven Schoeneman
Sally Scudder (Mueller)
Ellen Sieg (Magnani)
Cathy Simon (Lackey)
Finis Smith
Linda Smith (Maltby)
Susan Smith (Dando)
John Sorba
Darlene Stephens (Eglin)
Tom Stewart
Linda Stirnus (Rasmussen)
Sandra Switton (Hammes)
George Szymkiewicz
Marna Thiel (Hall)
Kendall Thompson
Leslie Thomson
Michele Thring
Stephen Timmons
Sally Trefethen (Whitehorn)
Darcy Umphred (Burton)
Alan VanGemert
Mel Venter
Vernon Viscia
Emmanuel Vlazakis
Vladimir Vooss
Sharon Ward (Winton)
Ann Watters
Michael Webb
William Wells
Thomas Welsh (Welsh)
Michael White
Suzie White (Ormsby)
Gail Wilkie (Basaldua)
Candyce Willson (Gibeaut)
Terry Winton
Stella Wong
Ben Woo
Doc Wood
Guest Members
Jack Fritschi
Brooks D Groves (Class…
Jeff Holland (Class Of 1961)
Den Howard (Class Of 1962)
Jim Killian (Teacher)
Ann Kingsbury
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.